Game Schedule

Sep

3

@ Eagles

(Practice)
Affton Ice Rink

3:00 PM

Sep

22

vs. Wilmette

(League)
Mills

5:20 PM

Sep

23

vs. Wilmette

(League)
Rec-Plex RPS Ice Rink B

6:30 PM

Oct

7

vs. Flames

(League)
Ice Zone

10:20 AM

Oct

7

vs. Flames

(League)
Ice Zone

6:00 PM

Oct

8

vs. Jets

(League)
Ice Zone

8:00 AM

Oct

8

vs. Jets

(League)
Ice Zone

12:10 PM

Oct

14

@ Blues

(League)
The Edge Ice Arena

3:20 PM

Oct

15

@ Blues

(League)
The Edge Ice Arena

8:00 AM

Oct

15

@ Blues

(League)
Arctic Ice Arena

1:30 PM

Oct

20

vs. USA Eagles

(Tournament)
Ann Arbor Ice Cube

9:40 AM ET

Oct

20

vs. SHAHA Staub

(Tournament)
USA Hockey Arena

5:40 PM ET

Oct

21

vs. Port Huron Flags

(Tournament)
USA Hockey Arena

10:30 AM ET

Oct

21

vs. Port Huron Flags

(Playoff)
Ann Arbor Ice Cube

5:40 PM ET

Oct

22

vs. Birmingham Rangers

(Playoff)
Ann Arbor Ice Cube

8:00 AM ET

Oct

27

vs. Express

(League)
Mills

5:30 PM

Nov

3

vs. Music City Marauders

(Tournament)
Pleasant Prairie RecPlex

7:40 AM

Nov

3

vs. North Park Blue

(Tournament)
Pleasant Prairie RecPlex

4:10 PM

Nov

4

vs. CCYHA Blue Jackets

(Tournament)
Pleasant Prairie RecPlex

1:20 PM

Nov

4

vs. Nashville Warriors

(Playoff)
Top Shelf Ice Arena and Bar & Grill

8:30 PM

Nov

11

vs. Highland Falcons

(League)
RecPlex RP North Ice Rink

4:00 PM

Nov

17

@ Vikings

(League)
Arctic Ice Arena

7:00 PM

Nov

18

@ Vipers

(League)
Top Shelf Ice Arena and Bar & Grill

10:10 AM

Nov

18

@ Winnetka

(League)
North Shore Ice Arena

6:35 PM

Nov

19

@ Vipers

(League)
Top Shelf Ice Arena and Bar & Grill

11:00 AM

Dec

1

vs. Knights 9U - Tier 2

(League)
Ice Zone

6:40 PM

Dec

1

vs. Knights

(League)
Mills

6:50 PM

Dec

2

vs. Chargers

(League)
Mills

10:20 AM

Dec

8

@ Knights 9U - Tier 2

(League)
MUHC Shanahan Rink

5:30 PM

Dec

9

@ Eagles 9U - Tier 2

(League)
Affton

6:10 PM

Dec

10

@ Eagles 9U - Tier 2

(League)
Affton

1:40 PM

Dec

15

@ Cyclones

(League)
Fox Valley Ice Arena

5:30 PM

Dec

16

@ Hawks

(League)
Darien Sportsplex

11:20 AM

Dec

16

@ Cyclones

(League)
Fox Valley Ice Arena

4:20 PM

Dec

17

@ Hawks

(League)
Darien Sportsplex

10:20 AM

Jan

5

@ Sabres

(League)
Rocket Ice Skating Rink

8:00 PM

Jan

6

@ Leafs

(League)
Canlan Sports West Dundee

1:40 PM

Jan

6

@ Sabres

(League)
Rocket Ice Skating Rink

6:00 PM

Jan

7

@ Leafs

(League)
Canlan Sports West Dundee

9:20 AM

Jan

19

vs. Knights 9U - Tier 2

Mills

7:50 PM

Jan

21

vs. Eagles 9U - Tier 2

Mills

1:00 PM

Feb

3

vs. Eagles

(Practice)
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink

2:00 PM

Feb

3

vs. Eagles

(Practice)
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink

6:40 PM

Feb

6

vs. STP A1

(Practice)
Mills

5:30 PM

Feb

9

vs. Wilmette

(Playoff)
Canlan Sports

5:00 PM

Feb

10

vs. Sabres

(Playoff)
Canlan Sports

7:00 AM

Feb

10

vs. Vikings

(Playoff)
Canlan Sports

3:10 PM

Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.