Game Schedule

Aug

17

@ Carshield 2010s

St. Peters Rec-Plex South

8:30 PM

Aug

22

@ Knights

(Practice)
Centene Community Ice Center

8:10 PM

Sep

4

@ St. Louis Eagles

(Practice)
Affton Ice Rink

7:20 PM

Sep

8

@ Chicago Hawks

(Tournament)
Darien Sportsplex

6:40 PM

Sep

9

vs. Highland Park Falcons

(Tournament)
Darien Sportsplex

11:50 AM

Sep

9

@ Orland Park Vikings

(Tournament)
Arctic Ice Arena

4:30 PM

Sep

10

vs. Toledo

(Tournament)
Darien Sportsplex

8:30 AM

Sep

14

@ CCM Denver Travel Day

(Tournament)
Highlands Ranch

TBD

Sep

15

vs. Okanagan Hockey

(Tournament)
South Suburban Sports Complex

12:30 PM MT

Sep

15

@ CO Rampage

(Tournament)
South Suburban Sports Complex

6:10 PM MT

Sep

16

vs. CO Thunderbirds

(Tournament)
South Suburban Sports Complex

2:10 PM MT

Sep

17

@ CCM Denver

(Tournament)
Highlands Ranch

TBD

Sep

18

@ CCM Denver Travel Day

(Tournament)
Denver

TBD

Sep

29

vs. Texas Tigers

(Practice)
Rec-Plex RPS Ice Rink B

8:00 PM

Sep

30

vs. Texas Tigers

(Practice)
Mills

8:00 PM

Oct

6

@ Orland Park Vikings

(League)
Arctic Ice Arena

7:00 PM

Oct

7

@ Orland Park Vikings

Arctic Ice Arena

8:50 AM

Oct

7

@ Chicago Hawks

(League)
Darien Sportsplex

5:40 PM

Oct

8

@ Chicago Hawks

Darien Sportsplex

9:10 AM

Oct

21

vs. Chicago Blues

(League)
Mills

10:20 AM

Oct

22

vs. Chicago Blues

(League)
Mills

9:40 AM

Oct

25

@ Knights

(League)
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)

8:40 PM

Oct

27

vs. Northern Express

(League)
Mills

6:50 PM

Oct

28

vs. Northern Express

(League)
Mills

4:10 PM

Nov

2

@ Chicago Jets

(League)
Johnny's Icehouse - West

7:30 PM

Nov

3

vs. McKinney North Stars

(Tournament)
West Meadows Ice Arena

12:05 PM

Nov

3

@ Steel City Renegades

(Tournament)
Scott R. Triphahn Community Center & Ice Arena

5:50 PM

Nov

4

vs. Orchard Lake Red

(Tournament)
West Meadows Ice Arena

9:15 AM

Nov

5

@ CCM Chicago

(Tournament)
Chicago

TBD

Nov

11

vs. Northwest Chargers

(League)
Mills

6:30 PM

Nov

12

vs. Northwest Chargers

(League)
Mills

1:20 PM

Nov

24

vs. Humber Valley Sharks

(Tournament)
Kennedy Recreation Center

2:35 PM ET

Nov

24

@ Streetsville Tigers

(Tournament)
Kennedy Recreation Center

8:25 PM ET

Nov

25

vs. Leaside Flames

(Tournament)
Kennedy Recreation Center

1:30 PM ET

Nov

25

@ Garden City Falcons

(Tournament)
Kennedy Recreation Center

6:50 PM ET

Nov

26

@ Garden City Falcons

(Tournament)
Kennedy Recreation Center

1:40 PM ET

Dec

2

@ Highland Park Falcons

(League)
Lake Forest Academy

11:00 AM

Dec

2

@ Glenview Stars

(League)
Glenview Community Ice Center

6:45 PM

Dec

3

@ Highland Park Falcons

(League)
Lake Forest Academy

9:10 AM

Dec

8

vs. Littleton Hawks

(League)
Mills

5:10 PM

Dec

9

vs. Littleton Hawks

(League)
Mills

5:40 PM

Dec

14

@ CCM Tampa

(Tournament)
Tampa

TBD

Dec

15

vs. Tampa Bay Crunch

(Tournament)
Nest Hockey Academy

12:05 PM ET

Dec

15

@ FL Golden Wolves

(Tournament)
AdventHealth Center Ice

6:35 PM ET

Dec

16

vs. Queen City Royals

(Tournament)
Nest Hockey Academy

10:25 AM ET

Dec

17

vs. Clearwater Ice Storm

(Tournament)
AdventHealth Center Ice

8:00 AM ET

Dec

30

vs. West Dundee Leafs

(League)
Mills

7:40 PM

Jan

6

@ Chicago Bulldogs

(League)
American Heartland Ice Arena

9:30 AM

Jan

6

@ Glenview Stars

(League)
Glenview Community Ice Center

6:45 PM

Jan

7

@ Chicago Bulldogs

(League)
American Heartland Ice Arena

9:20 AM

Jan

13

vs. St. Louis Eagles

(League)
Rec-Plex RP North Ice Rink

2:45 PM

Jan

20

vs. West Dundee Leafs

(League)
Mills

12:00 PM

Jan

21

@ Eagles

(League)
Fenton Forum Ice Arena

1:10 PM

Jan

26

@ Chicago Jets

(League)
Johnny's Icehouse - West

8:00 PM

Jan

27

@ Naperville Sabres

(League)
All Seasons Ice Rinks

5:10 PM

Jan

28

@ Naperville Sabres

(League)
Rocket Ice Skating Rink

2:30 PM

Jan

31

vs. Knights

(League)
Mills

8:30 PM

Feb

2

vs. Chicago Flames

(League)
Ice Zone

5:30 PM

Feb

3

vs. Chicago Flames

(League)
Ice Zone

3:40 PM

Feb

9

vs. Knights

(Playoff)
Darien Sportsplex

2:00 PM

Feb

10

vs. Sabres

(Playoff)
Darien Sportsplex

7:00 AM

Feb

10

vs. Bulldogs

(Playoff)
Darien Sportsplex

7:00 PM

Mar

4

@ STP A1 NQT

(Tournament)
Rec Plex North

8:00 PM

Mar

5

vs. Sting 15U

(Practice)
Mills

5:50 PM

Mar

6

vs. Knights NQT

(Tournament)
Mills

6:00 PM

Mar

8

@ Eagles NQT

(Tournament)
Affton Ice Zone

6:15 PM

Mar

10

@ Potential NQT Championship Game

(Tournament)
TBD

TBD

Apr

3

@ Potential Nationals

(Tournament)
Amherst

TBD

Apr

4

@ Potential Nationals

(Tournament)
Amherst

TBD

Apr

5

@ Potential Nationals

(Tournament)
Amherst

TBD

Apr

6

@ Potential Nationals

(Tournament)
Amherst

TBD

Apr

7

@ Potential Nationals

(Tournament)
Amherst

TBD

Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.