Game Schedule
Oct
10
vs. 09 Carshield
(Practice)St. Peters Rec-Plex
12:00 PM
Oct
12
vs. St. Louis Knights
(Practice)Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
8:40 PM
Oct
16
vs. Cleveland Barons Black
(Tournament)John Lindell Ice Arena
11:25 AM
Oct
16
vs. Glenview Stars
(Tournament)John Lindell Ice Arena
5:05 PM
Oct
17
vs. Compuware T2
(Tournament)Viking Ice Arena
9:50 AM
Oct
18
vs. CCM Motown Classic
(Tournament)TBD
12:00 AM
Oct
23
vs. Sabres
(Practice)Rec-Plex South Rink A
8:15 PM
Oct
24
vs. Sabres
(Practice)Rec-Plex South Rink A
9:45 AM
Oct
28
vs. 09 AAA Blues
(Practice)Wentzville Ice Arena
8:10 PM
Oct
29
vs. Eagles
(Practice)Shark Tank
7:50 PM
Oct
31
vs. St. Louis Knights
(Practice)St. Peters Rec-Plex
10:30 AM
Nov
10
vs. 07 Sting
(Practice)Ice Zone
9:00 PM
Nov
13
vs. Birmingham Rangers
(Tournament)Patterson Ice Center
12:20 PM
Nov
13
vs. Saint Claire Shores Saints
(Tournament)Patterson Ice Center
7:10 PM
Nov
14
vs. Compuware T2
(Tournament)Patterson Ice Center
12:20 PM
Nov
14
vs. Trenton Blades
(Tournament)Patterson Ice Center
5:50 PM
Nov
21
vs. Indy Fuel AAA
(Practice)Fuel Tank at Fishers
9:40 AM
Nov
22
vs. Indy Fuel AAA
(Practice)Fuel Tank at Fishers
10:30 AM
Nov
27
vs. St. Louis Eagles
(Practice)Fenton Forum Ice Arena
2:00 PM
Dec
5
vs. 09 AAA Blues
(Practice)Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
3:15 PM
Dec
12
vs. Northwest Chargers
(Practice)Rec-Plex South Rink B
5:15 PM
Dec
13
vs. Northwest Chargers
(Practice)Rec-Plex South Rink A
8:00 AM
Dec
19
vs. St. Louis Knights-Blue Note Cup Game
(League)Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
12:30 PM
Dec
20
vs. St. Louis Knights-Blue Note Cup Game
(Tournament)St. Peters Rec-Plex
11:30 AM
Dec
23
vs. LA Kings AA
(Practice)STP Training Center
6:30 PM
Dec
30
vs. Tri-Stste Spartans
(Tournament)Ford Ice Center Bellevue
7:45 AM
Dec
30
vs. Nashville Jr. Preds AA
(Tournament)Ford Ice Center Bellevue
3:15 PM
Dec
31
vs. Nashville Jr. Preds. AAA
(Tournament)Ford Ice Center Antioch
12:15 PM
Jan
8
vs. Littleton Hawks
(Practice)RecPlex South B Rink
9:45 PM
Jan
9
vs. St. Louis Eagles-Blue Note Cup Game
(Tournament)St. Peters Rec-Plex
9:45 AM
Jan
16
vs. Timberwolves Hockey
(Tournament)Gagli
8:40 AM
Jan
16
vs. San Diego Jr. Gulls
(Tournament)Green
3:45 PM
Jan
17
vs. SG Hockey
(Tournament)Gagli
7:15 AM
Jan
17
vs. San Antonio Jr. Rampage
(Tournament)Green
2:20 PM
Jan
18
vs. CCM Dallas
(Tournament)Dallas
12:00 AM
Jan
22
vs. Naperville Sabres
(Practice)Rec-Plex South Rink B
8:00 PM
Jan
23
vs. Naperville Sabres
(Practice)St. Peters Rec-Plex
7:00 AM
Jan
23
vs. LA Kings AA
(Practice)Rec-Plex South Rink B
6:30 PM
Jan
24
vs. 09 AAA Blues
(Practice)Centene Community Ice Center
8:40 AM
Jan
26
vs. St. Louis Knights-Blue Note Cup Game
(Tournament)Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
7:30 PM
Jan
29
vs. Birmingham Rangers
(Practice)St. Peters Rec-Plex
7:45 PM
Jan
30
vs. Birmingham Rangers
(Practice)Rec Plex south STP hockey
7:45 PM
Jan
31
vs. STL Eagles
(Practice)CCIC NHL
5:00 PM
Feb
6
vs. Nashville Jr. Preds AA
(Practice)Ford Ice Center Bellevue
3:15 PM
Feb
6
vs. Nashville Jr. Preds AA
(Practice)Ford Ice Center Bellevue
6:30 PM
Feb
7
vs. Nashville Jr. Preds AA
(Practice)Ford Ice Center Bellevue
9:30 AM
Feb
9
vs. St. Louis Eagles-Blue Note Cup Game
(Tournament)All American Sports Mall
7:00 PM
Feb
12
vs. Jr. Ducks
(Tournament)AZ Ice Peoria
12:15 PM
Feb
13
vs. Jr. Sun Devils
(Tournament)AZ Ice Peoria
9:05 AM
Feb
13
vs. NXT Level Horn
(Tournament)AZ Ice Peoria
6:35 PM
Feb
26
vs. St. Louis Knights
(League)Centene Community Ice Center
8:05 PM
Apr
16
vs. CHHC Prospects
(Tournament)Canlan Sports West Dundee
12:15 PM
Apr
16
vs. Top Gun
(Tournament)Canlan Sports West Dundee
8:15 PM
Apr
17
vs. Bolts
(Tournament)Canlan Sports West Dundee